Follow us on : social social
08674 259490, 259491
Affiliation No : 130480

Faculty Details

Our Staff Details

S.NO TEACHER NAME FATHER/SPOUSE NAME D.O.B QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION CLASSES HANDLING NATURE OF APPOINTMENT APPOINTED DATE CONFIRMATION DATE TRAINED/UNTRAINED
1 SANJAY BHATIA KASHISH BHATIA 27/03/1979 M.SC, B.ED PRINCIPAL 10 REGULAR 05-07-2017 05-07-2018 TRAINED
2 SRIJYOTHI LAVETI L SATYANNARAYANA 13/01/1977 M.A, M.ED TGT 6,7 REGULAR 01-06-2016 01-06-2017 TRAINED
3 PEKETI RAM BABU P LAKSHMAIAH 10/06/1990 B.A, B.ED TGT 7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2017 01-06-2018 TRAINED
4 LANKA UMAMAHESWARA RAO L APPANNA 05/04/1988 B.A, B.ED TGT 8,9 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
5 SANEESH M S SEBASTIAN JOSEPH 19/05/1991 M.A, B.ED PGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
6 YASIN MOHAMMAD SHAIK BAJI 22/08/1977 M.A, B.ED PGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
7 KAVURU NITEESHA K MURALI KRISHNA 10/06/1990 M.A, B.ED TGT 6,7 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
8 PANTULA D V PRASADA RAO P SANYASI RAO 10/01/1972 M.A, B.ED TGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2017 01-06-2018 TRAINED
9 N V HARI SEKHAR JALLURI J SRINIVASA RAO 02/05/1985 M.A, SAHITYA TGT 8,9 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
10 VENKATESWARLU V V NAGESWARA RAO 06/04/1987 M.A TGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
11 POTHURAJU SAGGURTHI RADHAKRISHNA 10/06/1984 M.A , B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
12 R SUBRAHMANYESWARA RAO ANKAMMA 25/05/1986 M.A, B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
13 GUTTA VARALAKSHMI DEVI G SEETARAMANJUNEYULU 17/03/1962 SAHITYA RATNA MPT TGT 8,9 REGULAR 01-06-2016 01-06-2017 TRAINED
14 ANUPHOJU RAMESH NARASIMHAMURTY 15/05/1984 M.A,H.P.T TGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
15 GUDIYA SANTOSH KUMAR G PARASURAM 05/07/1991 M.A,H.P.T TGT 6,7 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
16 CHINAKRISHNAREDDY GANDLA G RAMI REDDY 16/07/1983 M.SC, B.ED PGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2016 01-06-2017 TRAINED
17 RAM PRASAD ARAVAPALLI A ANJANEYULU 10/12/1978 M.SC, B.ED PGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
18 JYOTHSNADEVI CHADALAVADA SURYAM 07/12/1988 M.SC, B.ED TGT 8,9 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
19 PEREPU V RAJANI KANTH P V RAMANA RAO 19/12/1978 M.SC, B.ED TGT 8,9 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
20 GIRIBABU BANDALUPPI SANKARA RAO 15/08/1976 M.SC, B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
21 ASWADHATI RAMANJANEYULU A EDUKONDALA RAO 04/03/1982 B.A, B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-07-2019 - TRAINED
22 K N V RAMANJANEYULU K PANDU RANGA RAO 15/12/1991 M.SC, B.ED TGT 6,7 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
23 SYED ASIF SYED AZAM 05/02/1978 M.SC, B.ED PGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
24 AMARESWARA RAO MADASU M ANJANEYULU 03/05/1982 M.SC, B.ED PGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
25 PURNACHANDRARAO MADASU M ANJANEYULU 20/07/1986 B.SC, B.ED TGT 6, 7, 8 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
26 ADDEPALLI N V K B GUPTA A N V V SYAMALA RAO 14/08/1991 M.SC, B.ED PGT 9, 10 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
27 KALPANA VUYYURU SREENIVASA RAO 10/03/1987 M.SC, B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
28 NAGA LAKSHMI PEETHA RAJA RAO 10/06/1989 M.SC, B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
29 PAMU PHANEENDRA P SUBBA RAO 07/05/1991 M.SC, B.ED (CTET) TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
30 KARETI UMAMAHESWARI SESHAGIRI RAO 03/03/1988 M.SC, B.ED TGT 6,7 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
31 VENKATESWARARAO MADDALA SAMBASIVARAO 19/04/1986 M.A, B.ED TGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
32 SHAIK SHAJAHAN BASHA M A PYARU 02/07/1984 B.A, B.ED TGT 7,8,9 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
33 L S N RAO MANIKONDA VENKATESWARA RAO 15/03/1986 M.A, B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
34 SUNIL KUMAR K KUNJAPPAN 27/05/1977 M.A, B.ED TGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
35 SRINADH SIKINAM S KALIDASU 12/06/1986 M.A, B.ED TGT 6,7,8 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
36 B S N MALLESWARA RAO B KRISHNA 10/01/1981 M.A, B.ED TGT 7,8,9 REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
37 JEEVAN SANDESH G G JOSEPH 01/09/1989 M.Tech PGT 9,10 REGULAR 01-06-2018 01-06-2019 TRAINED
38 R YEDUKONDALU R VENKATESWARA RAO 15/06/1987 B.COM, BLISC LIBRARIAN - REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
39 JIJO JACOB JACOB 17/07/1986 B.A, B.ED SPECIAL EDUCATOR - REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
40 MENDA SURESH M WINCENT POUL 27/09/1986 B.F.A ART & CRAFT - REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
41 TATAMNAIDU ADIREDDI VENKATRAO 16/06/1988 B.SC, M.P.ED PET - REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
42 VATAMBETI SIVAIAH V ESWARAIAH 03/05/1991 B.A, B.P.ED PET - REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED
43 SIRISHA PUSHADAPU A SAMBA SIVA RAO 09/03/1984 M.SC, B.ED ACCOUNTANT - REGULAR 01-06-2016 01-06-2017 TRAINED
44 SINGIREDDY KARUNA S NAGA RAJU 22/07/1983 B.COM CLERK - REGULAR 01-01-2017 01-01-2018 TRAINED
45 V SRI BINDU G RAMA RAO 25/01/1987 MCA OFFICE ASSISTANT - REGULAR 01-06-2019 - TRAINED